Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Listopad »
« 18 do 24-11-2019 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:30
60 min

WOD

Michał

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Kuczbi

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Michał

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Michał

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Michał

Sala WOD

   
07:00
60 min

CrossFit Lite

Kuczbi

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Piotr Trepka

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Kuczbi

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Piotr Trepka

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Kuczbi

Sala Lite

   
07:30
60 min

WOD

Michał

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Kuczbi

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Michał

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Michał

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Michał

Sala WOD

   
08:00
60 min

CrossFit Lite

Kuczbi

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Piotr Trepka

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Kuczbi

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Piotr Trepka

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Kuczbi

Sala Lite

   
08:30
60 min

WOD

Michał

Sala WOD

 
60 min

WOD

Michał

Sala WOD

 
60 min

WOD

Tomo

Sala WOD

   
10:00          
60 min

HERO WOD

Michał

Sala WOD

 
11:00    
60 min

FIT MAMA

Kasia Bigos

Sala Lite

   
40 min

CrossFit Kids

Mateusz Zajączkowski

Sala Lite

ZASTĘPSTWO

90 min

WOD by Kuczba

Kuczbi

Sala WOD

 
60 min

Kettlebell Class

Michał

Sala WOD

 
11:50          
50 min

CrossFit Teens

Mateusz Zajączkowski

Sala Lite

ZASTĘPSTWO

 
12:00          
45 min

METCON

Michał

Sala WOD

 
13:00
60 min

WOD

Piotrek

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Piotr Trepka

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Tomo

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Kuczbi

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Kuczbi

Sala WOD

   
14:00          
60 min

Mobility

Piotr Trepka

Sala WOD

 
15:00
60 min

FIT MAMA

Kasia Bigos

Sala Lite

       
90 min

Endurance

Piotr Trepka

Sala WOD

 
16:30
60 min

MOC by Piotr Szczurek

Piotrek

Sala Lite

Kurs

60 min

WOD

Michał

Sala WOD

60 min

MOC by Piotr Szczurek

Piotrek

Sala Lite

60 min

WOD

Kasia W

Sala WOD

60 min

MOC by Piotr Szczurek

Piotrek

Sala Lite

   
60 min

WOD

Filip

Sala WOD

 
60 min

WOD

Gosia

Sala WOD

 
60 min

WOD

Kasia W

Sala WOD

16:45  
60 min

CrossFit Lite

Kuczbi

Sala Lite

         
17:30
60 min

WOD

Filip

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Mirek

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Kuczbi

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Kasia W

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Kasia W

Sala WOD

   
17:45
60 min

CrossFit Lite

Kuczbi

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Michał

Sala Lite

60 min

Move

Gosia

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Kuczbi

Sala Lite

60 min

Move

Gosia

Sala Lite

   
18:30
60 min

WOD

Filip

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Mirek

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Kuczbi

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Kasia W

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Piotr Trepka

   
18:45
60 min

CrossFit Lite

Tomo

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Michał

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Mirek

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Kuczbi

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Kuczbi

Sala Lite

   
19:30
60 min

Beginners Class

Kuczbi

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Mirek

Sala WOD

60 min

Beginners Class

Kuczbi

Sala WOD

60 min

WOD

Kasia W

Sala WOD

60 min

Beginners Class

Piotr Trepka

Sala WOD

   
19:45
60 min

CrossFit Lite

Tomo

Sala Lite

90 min

Barbell Club

Marcin J

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Mirek

Sala Lite

60 min

Barbell Foundation

Kuczbi

Sala Lite

60 min

CrossFit Lite

Kuczbi

Sala Lite

   
20:30
60 min

WOD

Kuczbi

Sala WOD

 
75 min

Endurance

Piotr Trepka

Sala WOD

       
← →